Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORION PARK (CREWE) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06182849

Registered office address
C/O Legat Owen Nantwich Court, Hospital Street, Nantwich, United Kingdom, CW5 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2025
due by 5 April 2025

Last statement dated 22 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ORION PARK (CREWE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Mar 2007 - 11 Feb 2008