PRESENT DIARY COMPANIES LTD

Company number 06181893

Registered office address
Water Cottage, Little Ann, Andover, Hampshire, England, SP11 7NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDPICKED COLLECTION LTD 02 Jul 2007 - 17 Sep 2010
JOGI RETAIL LTD 23 Mar 2007 - 02 Jul 2007