ARROWHEAD COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 06171630

Registered office address
4th Floor 161 Marsh Wall, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, E14 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYMORE (CHELSEA BARRACKS) LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 10 May 2007