Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE PROPERTY PLUMBING AND CENTRAL HEATING LIMITED

Company number 06169795

Registered office address
17 Llantrisant Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 4JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE PROPERTIES GAS SERVICES LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 21 Jun 2007