Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONWY VALLEY (DAIRY PRODUCTS) LTD

Company number 06169645

Registered office address
Cotteswold Dairy, Northway Lane, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL DAIRIES (COLWYN BAY) LIMITED 11 Apr 2007 - 31 Dec 2007
HC 1006 LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 11 Apr 2007