Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOKU ACCOUNT SERVICES UK LTD

Company number 06169107

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 9 Orange Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 7EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2024
due by 2 April 2024

Last statement dated 19 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MTN GLOBAL UK LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 17 Nov 2010