SOUTHERN CROSS (PORTISHEAD) PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 06168458

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS (YOHDEN PROPCO) LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 23 May 2007