Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEARWATER HAMPERS LIMITED

Company number 06167203

Registered office address
36 Innovation Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTSTREAM LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 24 Apr 2007