CALON CARDIO-TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 06166938

Registered office address
Institute Of Life Science Swansea University, Singleton Park, Swansea, Wales, SA2 8PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CALON CARDIO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 15 Jun 2007 - 21 Aug 2007
MC405 LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 15 Jun 2007