Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CATCH22 SOCIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 06166785

Registered office address
Catch 22, Rectory Lodge, High Street, Brasted, Kent, TN16 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIME CONCERN PREVENTION SERVICES LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 03 Nov 2009