CONSUMER UNSECURED REPERFORMING LOANS (CURL) PARENT LIMITED

Company number 06166749

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARGECOVE LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 28 Jun 2007