Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENT (COED DARCY) LIMITED

Company number 06163563

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 57) LIMITED 15 Mar 2007 - 26 Jul 2007