Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN HUNGERFORD LIMITED

Company number 06160323

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 65) LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 09 Sep 2009