Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOXTONS INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06160304

Registered office address
Building One Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FOXTONS INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS 3 LIMITED 23 Jul 2007 - 23 May 2013
DMWSL 561 LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 23 Jul 2007