MOVILLE CARE LIMITED

Company number 06160076

Registered office address
Janice Ash, 14 Parkway, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE CARE LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 18 Nov 2011