PARALLEL OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06158680

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, England, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARALLEL OPTIONS GROUP LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 31 Mar 2010
PIMCO 2613 LIMITED 14 Mar 2007 - 31 Jul 2007