B 'N D DINING LIMITED

Company number 06157824

Registered office address
17 Crawford Close, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
B 'N D RESTAURANTS LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 03 Apr 2007