Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06156953

Registered office address
The Zig Zag Building, 70 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 21 May 2007