Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITM POWER (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 06156553

Registered office address
2 Bessemer Park, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S9 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2023
due by 7 October 2023

Last statement dated 23 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 1214 LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 30 Apr 2007