Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MWB BUSINESS EXCHANGE (HOUNDSDITCH) LIMITED

Company number 06156093

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 560 LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 22 Jan 2009