SOUTH TYNESIDE LOCAL ENTERPRISE GROWTH INITIATIVE LIMITED

Company number 06156039

Registered office address
Bond Dickinson Llp, St. Ann's Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH TYNESIDE MEANS BUSINESS LIMITED 13 Mar 2007 - 13 Nov 2007