Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUGENT SHOPPING PARK LIMITED

Company number 06153558

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NUGENT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ORPINGTON LIMITED 12 Mar 2007 - 27 Apr 2007