Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CVS LIMITED

Company number 06153495

Registered office address
5 Welman Way, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 8WE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANTOR 1118 LIMITED 12 Mar 2007 - 17 May 2007