SIGNIA ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 06145024

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GANWICK HOUSE LIMITED 08 Mar 2007 - 18 Feb 2015