OYSTER RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06144421

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PINESILVER LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 25 Apr 2007