GUARDIAN DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06143540

Registered office address
Nova South, 160 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2679 LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 27 Mar 2007