GUARDIAN DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06143511

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2680 LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 27 Mar 2007