JOLIE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06141167

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2684 LIMITED 06 Mar 2007 - 23 May 2007