RESOURCE DIRECT RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 06140891

Registered office address
Origin 3 Origin Way, Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN37 9TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHMAC BARTON LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 13 Apr 2011
FABRICOM OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 20 Aug 2007
CROSSCO (1015) LIMITED 06 Mar 2007 - 10 May 2007