BRADLEY HALL LIMITED

Company number 06140702

Registered office address
1 Hood Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 6JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRECORE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 06 Mar 2007 - 02 Apr 2007