Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED VETCARE LTD

Company number 06135990

Registered office address
The Choclate Factory, Keynsham, Bristol, BS31 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN CATON LIMITED 18 Sep 2007 - 28 Jan 2008
OSS NO. 16 LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 18 Sep 2007