Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CHEQUERS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 06135810

Registered office address
C/O Tc Group 6th Floor Kings House, 9-10 Haymarket, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 June 2023
due by 25 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2025
due by 17 January 2025

Last statement dated 3 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MANORHIRST LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 19 Mar 2007