Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNRISE OPERATIONS BRAMHALL II LIMITED

Company number 06135748

Registered office address
C/O Teneo Restructuring Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2170 LIMITED 05 Mar 2007 - 16 May 2007