STOW SECURITIES PLC

Company number 06127869

Registered office address
86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
STOW REAL ESTATE PLC 12 Jul 2007 - 23 Jul 2007
STOW REAL ESTATE LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 12 Jul 2007
STOW GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 26 Feb 2007 - 19 Jun 2007