PAYMENTS UK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06124842

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 February 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 February 2019
due by 8 March 2019

Last statement dated 22 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYMENTS COUNCIL LIMITED 22 Feb 2007 - 19 Jun 2015