Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRESTORM FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 06122631

Registered office address
7 Marshall Road, Hampden Park Industrial Estate, Eastbourne, East Sussex, England, BN22 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAMEBAR PRODUCTS LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 09 May 2007