Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHOTOGRAPHIC INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 06120799

Registered office address
Unit 4i Blenheim Park Road, Nottingham, England, NG6 8YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2025
due by 31 January 2025

Last statement dated 17 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
2 SURFACE LIMITED 21 Feb 2007 - 25 May 2011