TWO RIVERS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06111505

Registered office address
Rivers Meet, Cleeve Mill Lane, Newent, Gloucestershire, GL18 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1012) LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 23 Apr 2007