Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANCHESTER HOUSING (MP EQUITY) LIMITED

Company number 06110283

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN SINDALL INVESTMENTS (MP EQUITY) LIMITED 01 May 2008 - 09 Jul 2013
LOVELL MILES PLATTING (EQUITY) LIMITED 16 Feb 2007 - 01 May 2008