JABBIT LIMITED

Company number 06103363

Registered office address
Olympic House, 63 Wallingford Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2RW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NUVOTI LIMITED 14 Feb 2007 - 09 Nov 2010