MANAGED TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06100349

Registered office address
27 Church Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HLF 3267 LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 31 Jul 2007