Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARGENTHAL PRIVATE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06097965

Registered office address
11 Blackheath Village, Blackheath, London, SE3 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEST PROPERTY FINDERS HOLDINGS LTD 12 Feb 2007 - 24 Mar 2009