Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCHESTER LIMITED

Company number 06088326

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTERKIND LIMITED 11 Feb 2015 - 10 Jan 2020
OPTIMUM CARE LIMITED 02 Mar 2007 - 11 Feb 2015
NEWINCCO 669 LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 02 Mar 2007