Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DMS CAPITAL SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 06087343

Registered office address
20-22 2nd Floor, Bedford Row, London, England, WC1R 4EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENTHAL & CO LIMITED 07 Oct 2014 - 11 Sep 2018
FIMERIS LIMITED 22 Mar 2011 - 07 Oct 2014
FIDEQUITY LTD 07 Feb 2007 - 22 Mar 2011