SIDELL GIBSON INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 06086692

Registered office address
2nd Floor The Ruskin Building, Tudor Square, Sheffield, S1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIX ARCHITECTS LIMITED 06 Feb 2007 - 18 Jun 2015