Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HR ADVISE ME LIMITED

Company number 06085143

Registered office address
Oxford House, Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
ENABLISE LIMITED 10 Feb 2011 - 29 Dec 2011
HR ADVISE ME LIMITED 22 Sep 2008 - 10 Feb 2011
HR MATTERS 2 LIMITED 12 Aug 2008 - 22 Sep 2008
LOCH SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06 Feb 2007 - 12 Aug 2008