Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILTON & HORSFALL LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 06082792

Registered office address
75 Gisburn Road, Barrowford, Nelson, England, BB9 6DX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 February 2024
due by 19 February 2024

Last statement dated 5 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TWENTY FOUR ESTATES LTD 05 Feb 2007 - 15 Jul 2014