Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDEW DESIGN EUROPE LTD.

Company number 06081900

Registered office address
Hesketh House, 5 Ashfield Road, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 1LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46440 - Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials
Previous company names
Name Period
PA CHEMICALS LTD 05 Feb 2007 - 08 Dec 2010