CHINA FOOD COMPANY PLC

Company number 06077223

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, England
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
Previous company names
Name Period
VESTPA PLC 01 Feb 2007 - 05 Dec 2007