NUTRITION TRADING LIMITED

Company number 06075990

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4181 LIMITED 31 Jan 2007 - 12 Mar 2007